Hauptinhalt

Porzellaner Tiddemann - Tzschirner

Tiddemann Florence, Miss, England, 19. Jh.
Tidemand Nicolaj (Nivolai), Kopenhagen (Dänemark), 20. Jh.
Tiébault Fedéric-Adolphe, Straßburg (Elsaß), 18. Jh.
Tiebel , Meißen (Sachsen), 19. Jh.
Tiebel Christiana Rosina , Meißen (Sachsen), 18. Jh.
Tiebel Ernst Friedrich, Meißen (Sachsen), 18. / 19. Jh.
Tiebel Gabriele, Meißen (Sachsen), 20. Jh.
Tiebel Johann Gottlob Friedrich, Meißen (Sachsen), 18. Jh.
Tiebel Traugott Lebrecht (Leberecht), Meißen (Sachsen), 18. Jh.
Tiedke Willi, Berlin, 19. Jh.
Tiedtke Berta, Wunsiedel (Oberfranken), 20.  Jh.
Tiegel , Bamberg (Oberfranken), 19. Jh.
Tiehl Karl Friedrich, Dallwitz (Böhmen), 19. Jh.
Tiel Karl Friedrich, Dallwitz (Böhmen), 19. Jh.
Tielsch Arthur, Marktredwitz (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tielsch C., Meißen (Sachsen), 19. Jh.
Tielsch Carl Ernst Robert, Neualtwasser (Schlesien), 19. Jh.
Tielsch Egmont von, Neualtwasser (Schlesien), 18. / 19. Jh.
Tielsch Herbert von, Waldenburg-Altwasser (Schlesien), 20. Jh.
Tiemann Just Friedrich jun., Meißen (Sachsen), Wien (Niederösterreich), 18. Jh.
Tiepel Barbara, Tirschenreuth (Oberpfalz), 20. Jh.
Tiepelt Karl, Weiden (Oberpfalz), 20. Jh.
Tiépon Frédéric-Adolphe, Sceaux (Frankreich), 18. Jh.
Tierce , Sèvres (Frankreich), 18. Jh.
Tiercelin Jacques, Sèvres (Frankreich), 18. Jh.
Tieroff Traugott Andreas, Meißen (Sachsen), 19. Jh.
Tiersch Josef, Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tietsch Marie, Altrohlau (Böhmen), 20. Jh.
Tietz Amalie, Waldsassen (Oberpfalz), 20. Jh.
Tietz Margarete, Nürnberg (Mittelfranken), Freiwalldau, 20. Jh.
Tietz Robert, Nürnberg (Mittelfranken), Freiwalldau, 20. Jh.
Tietze , Zeven (Niedersachsen), 20. Jh.
Tietze Gabriele, Altrohlau (Böhmen), 20. Jh.
Tietze Gerlinde, Frl., Elbogen (Böhmen), 20. Jh.
Tietze  Christian Gottlieb (Gottlob), Meißen (Sachsen), 18. Jh.
Tietzmann Rudolf, Prichowitz (Böhmen) , 20. Jh.
Tietzmann Wilhelm, Gablonz (Böhmen), 19. Jh.
Tiézac Suzanne, Mme, Sèvres (Frankreich) , 20. Jh.
Tieze Adolf Josef, Rudolstadt (Thüringen), Eichwald (Böhmen), 19. / 20. Jh.
Tieze Christian Gottlieb (Gottlob), Meißen (Sachsen), 18. Jh.
Tieze Gerlinde, Frl., Elbogen (Böhmen), 20. Jh.
Tiger Adolphe, Versailles (Frankreich), 19. Jh.
Tigli , Vische (Norditalien), 18. Jh.
Tihany Adam D., Schönwald (Oberfranken), 20. / 21. Jh
Tikal Václav, Karlsbad (Böhmen), 20. Jh.
Tikwe Erika, Marktredwitz (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tilbury , Swinton (England), 19. Jh.
Tilch Elisabeth, Kirchenlamitz (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tilchner Hugo, Königszelt (Schlesien), 20. Jh.
Tile , Hanley (England), 19. / 20. Jh.
Tilger Ernst, Altrohlau (Böhmen), 20. Jh.
Tilgner Erna, Marktredwitz (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tilke Alfred, Königszelt (Schlesien), 20. Jh.
Till , Longton (England), 19. Jh.
Till , Burslem (Staffordshire, England), 19. Jh.
Till , Longton (England), 19. Jh.
Till Aloisia, Altrohlau (Böhmen), 20. Jh.
Till Anton, Altrohlau (Böhmen), 20. Jh.
Till Franz, Altrohlau (Böhmen), 19. Jh.
Till George Henry, Stoke on Trent (England), 19. Jh.
Till Gerda, Altrohlau (Böhmen), 20. Jh.
Till Hedwig, Frau, Altrohlau (Böhmen), 20. Jh.
Till Herbert, Stoke on Trent (England), 19. Jh.
Till Margarete, Frau, Dresden (Sachsen), 20. Jh. (?)
Till Paul, Altrohlau (Böhmen), 20. Jh.
Till Richard, Stoke on Trent (England), 19. Jh.
Till Thomas, England, 19. Jh.
Till Thomas, Longton (England), 19. Jh.
Till Thomas, Derby (England), 19. Jh.
Till Thomas, Stoke on Trent (England), 19. Jh.
Till  Franz, Dresden (Sachsen), 19. Jh.
Till  Margarete, Dresden (Sachsen), 19. / 20. Jh.
Tillberg I. H., Meißen (Sachsen), 20. Jh.
Tillberg Iwar, Meißen (Sachsen), 20. Jh.
Tille Emil, Warnsdorf (Böhmen), 19. Jh.
Tillet , Limoges (Frankreich), 20. Jh.
Tillmann Luise, Weiden (Oberpfalz), 20. Jh.
Tillmann Otto, Königszelt (Schlesien), 20. Jh.
Tillmann Rochus, Marktredwitz (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tillon Claude père, Sèvres (Frankreich) , 19. Jh.
Tilp Alfred, Mitterteich (Oberpfalz), 20. Jh.
Tilp Anna, Altrohlau (Böhmen), 20. Jh.
Tilp Anton, Chodau (Böhmen), 20. Jh.
Tilp Anton, Altrohlau (Böhmen), 20. Jh.
Tilp Anton, Schönwald (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tilp Elisabeth, Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tilp Ernst, Schönwald (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tilp Gisela, Altrohlau (Böhmen), 20. Jh.
Tilp Heinrich I., Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tilp Heinrich II., Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tilp Hermann, Chodau (Böhmen), 20. Jh.
Tilp Hermann, Chodau (Böhmen), 20. Jh.
Tilp Johanna, Dallwitz (Böhmen), 20. Jh.
Tilp Johanna, Altrohlau (Böhmen), 20. Jh.
Tilp Josef (Joseph), Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tilp Marie, Altrohlau (Böhmen), 20. Jh.
Tilp Marie, Frau, Altrohlau (Böhmen), 20. Jh.
Tilp Rosa, Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tilp Wendelin, Altrohlau (Böhmen), 20. Jh.
Tilsen , Berlin, 19. Jh.
Timm Erwin, Mitterteich (Oberpfalz), 20. Jh.
Timm F. , Hamburg, 20. Jh.
Timm Walter, Hamburg, 20. Jh.
Timm Wilhelm Georg, Berlin, St. Petersburg (Rußland), 19. Jh.
Timmermann Oskar, Marktredwitz (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Timonier ainé, Sèvres (Frankreich), 18. Jh.
Timonier B., aîné , Sèvres (Frankreich), 18. Jh.
Timonier Charles, jeune, Sèvres (Frankreich), 18. Jh.
Timonier fils, Sèvres (Frankreich), 18. Jh.
Timonier I., Sèvres (Frankreich), 18. Jh.
Timonier II., Sèvres (Frankreich), 18. Jh.
Timonier jeune I., Sèvres (Frankreich), 18. Jh.
Timonier jeune II., Sèvres (Frankreich), 18. Jh.
Timonier jeune III., Sèvres (Frankreich), 18. Jh.
Timorew Wassilij Porfiljewitsch, St. Petersburg (Rußland), 20. Jh.
Timper Albin, Marktredwitz (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Timper Christ., Marktleuthen (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Timper Hans, Marktredwitz (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Timper Johann I., Marktredwitz (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Timper Johann II., Marktredwitz (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Timper Karl, Marktleuthen (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Timper Karl I., Marktredwitz (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Timper Karl II., Marktredwitz (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Timper Ludwig I., Marktredwitz (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Timper Ludwig II., Marktredwitz (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Timus Awgust (August) Karlowitsch, St. Petersburg (Rußland), 19. / 20. Jh.
Timyn William, Kopenhagen (Dänemark), 20. Jh.
Tinelli C., Italien, 19. Jh.
Tinelli Carlo, Mailand (Oberitalien), 19. Jh.
Tinelli Francesco, Mailand (Oberitalien), 19. Jh.
Tinelli Luigi, Mailand (Oberitalien), 19. Jh.
Tinet , Montreuil-sous-Bois (Seine, Frankreich), 19. Jh.
Tinet Charles Désiré, Paris (Frankreich), 19. Jh.
Tinet Pierre Claude (Charles), Paris, 19. Jh.
Tinhofer Emil, Wien (Niederösterreich), 20. Jh.
Tinhofer Josef, Wien (Niederösterreich), 19. / 20. Jh.
Tinkl Karl, Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tinot Laure, Sèvres (Frankreich), 20. Jh.
Tinucci Francesco, Rom (Kirchenstaat, Italien), 19. Jh.
Tion , Monstiers (Frankreich) , 19. Jh.
Tipp Joachim, München (Oberbayern), 19. Jh.
Tippel Johann, Marktredwitz (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tippel Johann I., Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tippel Johann II., Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tippelt Emil, Königsberg (Ostpreußen), 19. / 20. Jh.
Tipping Edward, Doulton (Burslem), 18. / 19. Jh.
Tipping Edward, Stoke on Trent (England), 19. Jh.
Tippl Hans, Marktredwitz (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tippl Johann I., Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tippl Johann II., Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tippl Johannes, Marktredwitz (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tippl Marie, Altrohlau (Böhmen), 20. Jh.
Tippmann Anna, Altrohlau (Böhmen), 20. Jh.
Tippmann Emil, Waldsassen (Oberpfalz), 20. Jh.
Tippmann Franz, Poschetzau (Böhmen), 20. Jh.
Tippmann Gerhard, Marktredwitz (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tippmann Theresia, Altrohlau (Böhmen), 20. Jh.
Tipton Robert, Devon (Staff. Emgland), Stoke on Trent (England), 20. Jh.
Tirsch Joseph, Meißen (Sachsen), 20. Jh.
Tirsch Joseph, Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tischbach Josef, Hirschen b. Lubenz (Böhmen), 20. Jh.
Tischendorf August, Schönwald (Oberfranken), Waldenburg (Schlesien), Altrohlau (Böhmen), 19. / 20. Jh.
Tischendorf Eduard I., Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tischendorf Eduard II., Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tischendorf Eduard III. (?), Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tischendorf Max, Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tischer , Schmalenbuche b. Nauhaus a. Rennweg i. Th. (Schwarzburg-Rudolstadt, Thüringen), 19. Jh.
Tischer Anna I., Altrohlau (Böhmen), 20. Jh.
Tischer Anna II., Altrohlau (Böhmen), 20. Jh.
Tischer August Julius, Maffersdorf b. Reichenberg (Böhmen), 20. Jh.
Tischer Emilie, Altrohlau (Böhmen), 20. Jh.
Tischer Franz I., Schlaggenwald (Böhmen), 20. Jh.
Tischer Franz II. (?), Schlaggenwald (Böhmen), 20. Jh.
Tischer Josef, Kukan (Böhmen)., 20. Jh.
Tischer Joseph, Elbogen (Böhmen), 19. Jh.
Tischer Magnus, Hof-Moschendorf (Oberfranken), 19. Jh.
Tischer Otto, Hof-Moschendorf (Oberfranken), 19. Jh.
Tischer Richard, Schlaggenwald (Böhmen), 20. Jh.
Tischer Rudolf, Altrohlau (Böhmen), 20. Jh.
Tischer Theresia, Schönlinde OT Falkenhain b. Rumburg (Böhmen), 20. Jh.
Tischler Babette, Weiden (Oberpfalz), 20. Jh.
Tischler Egidius, Mitterteich (Oberpfalz), 20. Jh.
Tischler Franz, Poschetzau (Böhmen), 20. Jh.
Tischler Josef, Waldsassen (Oberpfalz), 20. Jh.
Tischler Ludwig, Nymphenburg (Oberbayern), 19. / 20. Jh.
Tischler Marie, Schwarzenhammer b. Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tischler Otto, Waldsassen (Oberpfalz), 20. Jh.
Tischler Wenzl, Marktredwitz (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tisdale Caroline (Carry), Worcester (England), 19. / 20. Jh.
Tisné Jean Lucien, Sèvres (Frankreich), 20. Jh.
Tisserand , Sèvres (Frankreich), 18. Jh.
Tisserand , Sèvres (Frankreich), 19. Jh.
Tisserand Denis, Sèvres (Frankreich), 18. Jh.
Tisserand Jean Denis, Sèvres (Frankreich) , 18. / 19. Jh.
Tisserand Jean Denis, Sèvres (Frankreich) , 18. / 19. Jh.
Tisserand Louise Marie Lucie, Mlle, Paris (Frankreich), 19. Jh.
Tisserant Jean Denis, Sèvres (Frankreich) , 18. / 19. Jh.
Tisserant Jean Denis, Sèvres (Frankreich) , 18. / 19. Jh.
Tissier , Limoges (Frankreich), 20. Jh.
Tissier , Sèvres (Frankreich), 19. Jh.
Tissier Anatole, Sèvres (Frankreich), 20. Jh.
Tissier I., Paris (Frankreich), 19. Jh.
Tissier II., Limoges (Frankreich), 20. Jh.
Tissier Pauls, Paris (Frankreich), 20. Jh.
Tittel Edmund, Tirschenreuth (Oberpfalz), 19. Jh.
Tittelbach Franz, Berlin, 18. / 19. Jh.
Tittelbach Ottokar, Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tittelbach Rosa, Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tittensor , Shelton (Staffordshire, England), 19. Jh.
Tittensor Harry, Doulton (Burslem, England), 20. Jh.
Tittl Franz, Altrohlau b. Karlsbad (Böhmen), 19. Jh.
Tittl Wilhelmine, Tirschenreuth (Oberpfalz), 19. Jh.
Tittmann Antonie, Weiden (Oberpfalz), 20. Jh.
Tittmann Gertrud, Weiden (Oberpfalz), 20. Jh.
Tittmann Susanna, Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Titus Carmel Gérard, Sèvres (Frankreich), 20. Jh.
Titz Berta, Altrohlau (Böhmen), 20. Jh.
Titz Franz, Altrohlau (Böhmen), 20. Jh.
Titz Heinrich, Waldsassen (Oberpfalz), 20. Jh.
Titz Theresia, Altrohlau (Böhmen), 20. Jh.
Titz Wenzel, Waldsassen (Oberpfalz), 20. Jh.
Titz Wenzl, Altrohlau (Böhmen), 20. Jh.
Titze Erich, Mitterteich (Oberpfalz), 20. Jh.
Titze Hildegrad, Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Titze Paul, Königszelt (Schlesien), 20. Jh.
Titze Wilhelm, Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tixier fils, Bourganeuf (Creuse, Frankreich), 19. Jh.
Tizot , Sèvres (Frankreich), 19. Jh.
Tjerne Immanuel, Kopenhagen (Dänemark), 20. Jh.
Tkatschenkow Fjodor, Archangelskoje (Rußland) , 19. Jh.
Tobala Leopold sen., Wien (Niederösterreich), 18. / 19. Jh.
Toberer , Schwabach b. Nürnberg (Mittelfranken), 19. Jh.
Toberer Heinrich, Ludwigsburg (Württemberg), 18. / 19. Jh.
Tobias , Kronstadt (Siebenbürgen), 18. Jh.
Tobiá ek Dr., Pirkenhammer (Böhmen), 20. Jh.
Tobis Georg Franz, Schlaggenwald (Böhmen), 19. Jh.
Tobisch Josef, Klösterle (Böhmen), 19. Jh.
Tobisch Karl, Klösterle (Böhmen), 19. Jh.
Tobola Claudius (Klaudius), Wien (Niederösterreich), 18. Jh.
Tobola Claudius (Klaudius), Wien (Niederösterreich), 18. Jh.
Tobola Leopold jun., Wien (Niederösterreich), 18. / 19. Jh.
Tobola Leopold sen., Wien (Niederösterreich), 18. / 19. Jh.
Tockhorn A., Waldenburg (Schlesien), 20. Jh.
Tocqueville France, Sèvres (Frankreich), 20. / 21. Jh.
Todó Manuel, Bidasoa (Spanien), 20. Jh.
Todorovic-Jovanovic Melita, Weiden (Oberpfalz), 20. / 21. Jh.
Todt Gertraud, Marktredwitz (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Todt Joachim, Marktredwitz (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tögl Marie, Altrohlau (Böhmen), 20. Jh.
Toelen Jacobus, Oud-Loosdrecht (Holland), 18. Jh.
Tölg E., Altwasser (Schlesien), 19. Jh.
Toelg E., Altwasser (Schlesien), 19. Jh.
Toelke Bärbel, Freiberg (Sachsen), 20. / 21. Jh.
Töpel Magdalena, Arzberg (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Töpert Paul, Meißen (Sachsen), 20. Jh.
Töpfer August, Meißen (Sachsen), Warschau (Polen), 18. Jh.
Töpfer Ernestine F., Meißen (Sachsen), 19. Jh.
Töpfer Ernst August Wilhelm (E.A.W.), Meißen (Sachsen), 19. / 20. Jh.
Töpfer Johann Justus, Meißen (Sachsen), 18. Jh.
Töpfer Petra, Würzburg (Unterfranken), 20. / 21. Jh
Töpfer Wilhelm, Meißen (Sachsen), 20. Jh.
Töpfer Wilhelm, Meißen (Sachsen), 19. Jh.
Töpffer August, Meißen (Sachsen), Warschau (Polen), 18. Jh.
Töpffer Johann Justus, Meißen (Sachsen), 18. Jh.
Töpler Alois, Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Törfel Ernst reinhold, Meißen (Sachsen), 19. Jh.
Törnell Pia, Lidköping (Schweden), 20. / 21. Jh.
Törnell Pia, Lidköping (Schweden), 20. / 21. Jh.
Török Grete, Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Törring Josef August Graf von, Nymphenburg (Oberbayern), 18. Jh.
Törring Max Emanuel Graf von, Nymphenburg (Oberbayern), 18. Jh.
Törsel Heinrich, Meißen (Sachsen), 19. Jh.
Tofano , Mailand (Norditalien), 19. Jh.
Toffanin Andrea, Vicenza, Bassano (Norditalien), 18. / 19. Jh.
Toft Charles, Stoke-on-Trent, Bristol, Birmingham, Ertruria, 19. Jh.
Toft Charles jun., Stoke-on-Trent (England), 19. Jh.
Toft Charles sen., Stoke-on-Trent, Ertruria (England), 19. Jh.
Toft Henry, Stoke-on-Trent (England), 19. Jh.
Toftmann , Berlin, 20. Jh.
Toikka Oiva Kalervo, Lidköping (Schweden); Helsinki (Finnland), 20. Jh.
Toinon , Sèvres (Frankreich) , 20. Jh.
Toisnon Mme, Sèvres (Frankreich), 19. Jh.
Tolerazzi Fortunato, Venedig (Republik Venedig, Italien), 18. Jh.
Toll Marguerite, Komtesse, Rußland, 19. Jh.
Tolle Otto, Suhl (Thüringen), 19. Jh.
Tollennar Ermeline, Sèvres (Frankreich), 20. Jh.
Tollot , Sèvres (Frankreich), 18. Jh.
Tollot Charles François, fils aîné, Sèvres (Frankreich), 19. Jh.
Tollot Étienne Nicolas, Sèvres (Frankreich), 18. Jh.
Tollot Michel, Sèvres (Frankreich), 19. Jh.
Tollot Mlle, Sèvres (Frankreich), 19. Jh.
Tollot Robert, Sèvres (Frankreich), 19. Jh.
Tolstrup , Kopenhagen (Dänemark), 19. Jh.
Tomaschefsky Carl Ferdinand, Berlin, Kopenhagen (Dänemark), 18. Jh.
Tomaschkowitz E. P., Meißen (Sachsen), 20. Jh.
Tomek Josef, Neustadt a.d. Mettau (Böhmen), 20. Jh.
Tomesch Maria , Künast b. Böhmisch Leipa (Böhmen), 20. Jh.
Tomoselli W., Foecy (Frankreich), 20. Jh.
Tompkinson Charles, Dresden, Longton (England), 19. Jh.
Tomsa Anton, Neubyd ow (Böhmen), 20. Jh.
Tomschik Anton, Wien (Niederösterreich), 19. / 20. Jh.
Tomula Ilta Esteri , Helsinki (Finnland), 20. Jh.
Tonante Giove, Doccia (Toskana, Italien), 18. Jh.
Tonay Nicolas Antoine, Sèvres, 19. Jh.
Toni Friedrich, Ludwigsburg (Württemberg), 19. Jh.
Tonnay Nicolas Antoine, Sèvres, 19. Jh.
Topenes , Rußland, 19. Jh.
Topi ová Maria, Chrudim (Böhmen), 20. Jh.
Topinka Brunh.(ilde), Frl., Schlaggenwald (Böhmen), 20. Jh.
Topinka Hilda, Schlaggenwald (Böhmen), 20. Jh.
Topinka Ida, Schlaggenwald (Böhmen), 20. Jh.
Topola Claudius (Klaudius), Wien (Niederösterreich), 18. Jh.
Topola Leopold sen., Wien (Niederösterreich), 18. / 19. Jh.
Topol an Stefan , Pilsen (Böhmen), 19. / 20. Jh.
Topol an Steph., Pilsen (Böhmen), 20. Jh.
Topol an Stephan, Pilsen (Böhmen), 19. Jh.
Toppi , Paris (Frankreich), 19. Jh.
Topsch Friedrich, Meißen (Sachsen), 20. Jh.
Torcy Marquis de, Saint-Denis (Frankreich), 18. Jh.
Torelli Jafet, Doccia, Florenz (Italien), 19. Jh.
Torelli Vieri, Florenz (Toskana, Italien), 20. Jh.
Torkington , Derby (England), 19. Jh.
Torkington Joseph, Stoke-on-Trent (England), 19. Jh.
Tormann Karl Friedrich, Pirkenhammer (Böhmen), 19. Jh.
Tornau , Berlin, 18. Jh.
Tornell Marthe, Dänemark, 19. Jh.
Tornhøj Mai-Britt , Kopenhagen (Dänemark), 20. / 21. Jh.
Torre José de la, Buen Retiro (Spanien), 18. Jh.
Torre Juan Bautista de la, Buen Retiro (Spanien), 18. Jh.
Torre Rafael Bautista de la, Buen Retiro (Spanien), 18. Jh.
Torteret Jean Baptiste, Sèvres (Frankreich) , 19. Jh.
Torteroli Gian Tomaso, Savona, 18. Jh.
Tortolani , Sèvres (Frankreich) , 19. Jh.
Tosa Bartolo della, Nove (Norditalien, Italien), 18. Jh.
Toscani Carl (Carolus) Joseph, Meißen (Sachsen), Berlin, Fürstenberg (Niedersachsen), Kassel (Mainz), Kopenhagen (Dänemark), 18. / 19. Jh.
Toscani-Flate Carl (Carolus) Joseph, Meißen (Sachsen), Berlin, Fürstenberg (Niedersachsen), Kassel (Mainz), Kopenhagen (Dänemark), 18. / 19. Jh.
Toß Johann Nikol (Nikol), Schönwald (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tossier Jean Antoine, Sèvres (Frankreich) , 18. Jh.
Tóth János, Herend (Ungarn), 20. Jh.
Totz Josef, Rabensgrün (Böhmen), 18. Jh.
Totzauer Adalbert, Marktredwitz (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Totzauer Anastasia, Altrohlau (Böhmen), 20. Jh.
Totzauer Anton, Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Totzauer Christof, Wunsiedel (Oberfranken), 20.  Jh.
Totzauer Franz, Altrohlau (Böhmen), 20. Jh.
Totzauer Gerhard, Altrohlau (Böhmen), 20. Jh.
Totzauer Hans, Marktredwitz (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Totzauer Hans, Wunsiedel (Oberfranken), 20.  Jh.
Totzauer Johanna, Altrohlau (Böhmen), 20. Jh.
Totzauer Josef, Altrohlau (Böhmen), 20. Jh.
Totzauer Karl, Karlsbad (Böhmen), 20. Jh.
Totzauer Karl, Wunsiedel (Oberfranken), 20.  Jh.
Totzauer Lorenz, Wunsiedel (Oberfranken), 20.  Jh.
Totzauer Marie, Altrohlau (Böhmen), 20. Jh.
Totzauer Marie, Altrohlau (Böhmen), 20. Jh.
Totzauer Rosa, Karlsbad (Böhmen), 20. Jh.
Touchagues Louis, Sèvres (Frankreich) , 20. Jh.
Touchais Franck, Sèvres (Frankreich) , 20. / 21. Jh.
Touchard , Paris (Frankreich), 19. Jh.
Touche Mlle, Versailles (Frankreich), 19. Jh.
Toudouze Auguste Gabriel , Sèvres (Frankreich) , 19. Jh.
Toufflet Pierre Louis, Sèvres (Frankreich) , 18. / 19. Jh.
Toulouse , Paris (Frankreich), 19. Jh.
Toulouse , Paris (Frankreich), 18. Jh.
Toulouse , Coalport (England), 19. Jh.
Toulouse , Paris (Frankreich), 19. Jh.
Toulouse Edme-Alexis, Paris (Frankreich), 18. Jh.
Toulouse John, Worcester (England), 19. Jh.
Tounay Nicolas Antoine, Sèvres (Frankreich), 19. Jh.
Toupllier Louise Elisa Adèle, Mme, Sèvres, Paris (Frankreich), 19. Jh.
Tournay Joseph Xavier, Sèvres (Frankreich), 18. Jh.
Tourné Giovanni, Neapel (Italien), 19. Jh.
Tourneur Pierre Jacques, Sèvres (Frankreich) , 18. Jh.
Tournier , Limoges (Frankreich)., 20. Jh.
Touron , Limoges (Frankreich), 19. Jh.
Touron C. L., Limoges (Frankreich), 19. Jh.
Tourteau Edouard, Flandern, 19. Jh.
Tou ek Václav, Karlsbad-Altrohlau (Böhmen), 21. Jh.
Toussaint , Paris (Frankreich), 19. Jh.
Toussaint , Paris (Frankreich), 18. Jh.
Toussaint , Paris (Frankreich), 19. Jh.
Toussaint , Paris (Frankreich), 19. Jh.
Toussaint , Paris (Frankreich), 19. Jh.
Toussaint fils, Sèvres (Frankreich) , 18. Jh.
Toussaint Julien, Sèvres (Frankreich) , 20. Jh.
Toussaint (Toussaint), père, Sèvres (Frankreich) , 18. Jh.
Toussoc Jacques, Chantilly (Frankreich), 18. Jh.
Toustain , Limoges (Frankreich), 19. Jh.
Toutin , Sèvres (Frankreich), 18. Jh.
Toutin Félix François, Sèvres (Frankreich), 18. Jh.
Touvet , Sèvres (Frankreich), 19. Jh.
Touzard Marie, Mlle, Paris (Frankreich), 19. Jh.
Touze , Limoges (Frankreich), 20. Jh.
Touze , Limoges (Frankreich), 20. Jh.
Touze , Limoges (Frankreich), 19. Jh.
Touze , Limoges (Frankreich), 19. Jh.
Touze J. B., Limoges (Frankreich), 20. Jh.
Touze Vve, Limoges (Frankreich), 19. Jh.
Touzé , Sèvres (Frankreich), 18. Jh.
Touzé , Limoges (Frankreich), 19. Jh.
Touzé F., Limoges (Frankreich), 19. Jh.
Touzenis Georges, Sèvres (Frankreich), 20. / 21. Jh.
Touzet Jacques Louis François, Sèvres (Frankreich), 18. Jh.
Touzy , Vincennes (Frankreich), 18. Jh.
Tovacelli , Sèvres (Frankreich), 20. Jh.
Tovarek Emil, Marktredwitz (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tovarek Herma, Marktredwitz (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Townley Edward (Ted), Worcester (England), 20. Jh.
Townsend , Longton (England), 19. Jh.
Townsend , Longton (England), 19. Jh.
Townsend Edward (Ted), Worcester (England), 20. Jh.
Townsend Henry James, Stoke-on-Trent (England), 19. Jh.
Toy W. E., Paris (Frankreich), 19. Jh.
Tønder Frederik Christian, Kopenhagen (Dänemark), St. Petersburg (Rußland), 18. / 19. Jh.
Traballesi Gaetano, Doccia, Florenz (Toskana, Italien), 18. Jh.
Trabe , Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Trabert Bernhard August, Fürstenberg (Niedersachsen), 18. Jh.
Tracey , Devon (England)., 19. Jh.
Trach , Frankenthal (Kurpfalz), Grünstadt, 19. Jh.
Trach Johann Baptist, Frankenthal (Kurpfalz), Grünstadt, 19. Jh.
Trach Philipp, Frankenthal (Kurpfalz), 18. Jh.
Track Anton, Poschetzau (Böhmen), 20. Jh.
Track Betty, Elbogen (Böhmen), 20. Jh.
Track Oskar, Poschetzau (Böhmen), 20. Jh.
Trackert C., Fürstenberg (Niedersachsen), 19. Jh.
Träber Friedrich August M. (J. F. A. M.), Meißen (Sachsen), 19. / 20. Jh.
Träber Moritz, Meißen (Sachsen), 20. Jh.
Träger Christ., Schwarzenhammer, Thiersheim (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Träger Christian, Hohenberg a.d. Eger (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Träger Christof, Hohenberg a.d. Eger(Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Träger Christoph, Hohenberg a.d. Eger (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Träger Erich, Dr., Marktredwitz (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Träger Franz, Wien (Niederösterreich), 20. Jh.
Träger Franz, Hohenberg a.d. Eger (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Träger Hermann B., Meißen (Sachsen), 19. Jh.
Träger Jakob, Hohenberg a.d. Eger(Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Träger Julius, Schwarzenhammer, Thiersheim (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Träger Karl, Tirschenreuth (Oberpfalz), 20. Jh.
Träger Karl Heinrich, Tettau (Oberfranken), 18. / 19. Jh.
Träger Otto I., Waldsassen (Oberpfalz), 20. Jh.
Träger Otto II., Waldsassen (Oberpfalz), 20. Jh.
Träger Theresia, Altrohlau (Böhmen), 20. Jh.
Träger Wilhelm, Hohenberg a.d. Eger (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Träger Wolfgang, Weiden (Oberpfalz), 20. Jh.
Tränker Wilhelm, Meißen (Sachsen), 19. Jh.
Trätscher Franz II. , Elbogen (Böhmen), 19. Jh.
Trager , Clamart-sous-Meudon (Seine, Frankreich), 19. Jh.
Trager Christoph, Wunsiedel (Oberfranken), 20.  Jh.
Trager Franz, Wien (Niederösterreich), 19. Jh.
Trager Geneviève Rosalie, Mme, Sèvres (Frankreich) , 18. Jh.
Trager Henri (Henry), Sèvres (Frankreich), 19. / 20. Jh.
Trager Irma Pauline, Sèvres (Frankreich), 19. Jh.
Trager Joseph, Sèvres (Frankreich), 18. / 19. Jh.
Trager Jules, Sèvres (Frankreich), 19. Jh.
Trager L., Sèvres (Frankreich), 20. Jh.
Trager Louis Jules, Sèvres (Frankreich), 19. / 20. Jh.
Trager Mme, Sèvres (Frankreich), 18. Jh.
Trager Wilhelm, Meißen (Sachsen), 19. Jh.
Trager Wilhelm, Schirnding (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tragin Camille, Mlle, Paris (Frankreich), 19. Jh.
Tragl Alfred, Waldsassen (Oberpfalz), 20. Jh.
Tragl Anton, Waldsassen (Oberpfalz), 20. Jh.
Tragl Franz, Tirschenreuth (Oberpfalz), 20. Jh.
Tragl Georg, Tirschenreuth (Oberpfalz), 20. Jh.
Tragl Heinrich, Tirschenreuth (Oberpfalz), 20. Jh.
Tragl Hermann, Tirschenreuth (Oberpfalz), 20. Jh.
Tragl Kurt, Tirschenreuth (Oberpfalz), 20. Jh.
Tragl Ludwig, Tirschenreuth (Oberpfalz), 20. Jh.
Tragl Ludwig, Mitterteich (Oberpfalz), 20. Jh.
Tragl Reinhold I., Waldsassen (Oberpfalz), 20. Jh.
Tragl Reinhold II., Waldsassen (Oberpfalz), 20. Jh.
Tragl Robert, Tirschenreuth (Oberpfalz), 20. Jh.
Tragl Theo, Waldsassen (Oberpfalz), 20. Jh.
Tragl Wenzl, Tirschenreuth (Oberpfalz), 20. Jh.
Tragl Wenzl, Waldsassen (Oberpfalz), 20. Jh.
Tragsdorf Marie (Maria), Marktredwitz (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Trahn Fred, Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tralls G. , Glogau (Schlesien), 19. Jh.
Tralls Hermann, Königszelt (Schlesien), 20. Jh.
Trampel Anna, Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Trampel Elise, Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Trampel Paul I., Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Trampel Paul II. (?), Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tran , Sèvres (Frankreich), 19. Jh.
Tranchant Louis Alphonse, Sèvres (Frankreich), 19. Jh.
Tranchard Thierry, Sèvres (Frankreich) , 20. Jh.
Trannoy Eliane, Mme, Sèvres (Frankreich) , 20. Jh.
Trannoy Èliane, Mme, Sèvres (Frankreich), 20. Jh.
Trantow Christa, Meißen (Sachsen), 20. Jh.
Trap Anna Elisabeth, Kopenhagen (Dänemark), 20. Jh.
Trapp Betty, Schlaggenwald (Böhmen), 20. Jh.
Trapp Dieter, Glienicke (Berlin), 21. Jh.
Trapp Emilie, Frl. , Altrohlau (Böhmen), 20. Jh.
Trapp Georg , Ilmenau (Thüringen), 18. Jh.
Trapp Josefa, Elbogen (Böhmen), 20. Jh.
Trapper Johann Heinrich, Rauenstein (Thüringen), 18. Jh.
Trappl Johann, Weiden (Oberpfalz), 20. Jh.
Trasburgo Giorgio, Venedig (Italien), 18. Jh.
Traßl Ida, Wunsiedel (Oberfranken), 20.  Jh.
Traßl Johann, Wunsiedel (Oberfranken), 20.  Jh.
Traßl Johann, Marktredwitz (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Traßl Konrad, Wunsiedel (Oberfranken), 20.  Jh.
Tratnik Hermine, Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Trau Philipp, Frankenthal (Kurpfalz), 18. Jh.
Traub Georg Bernhard, Ludwigsburg (Württemberg), 18. Jh.
Traugott , Lichte b. Wallendorf (Thüringen), 19. Jh.
Traulsen Berta, Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Trautenberg Wenzel, Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Trautloff Arthur, Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Trautmann Felix, Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Trautmann Heinz, Schwarzenhammer (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Trautner Berta, Altrohlau (Böhmen), 20. Jh.
Trautner Berta, Altrohlau (Böhmen), 20. Jh.
Trautner Georg, Weiden (Oberpfalz), 20. Jh.
Trautner Jakob, Weiden (Oberpfalz), 20. Jh.
Trautner Johann, Weiden (Oberpfalz), 20. Jh.
Trautner Josef, Weiden (Oberpfalz), 20. Jh.
Trautner Marianne, Dallwitz (Böhmen), 20. Jh.
Trautner Theresia, Altrohlau (Böhmen), 20. Jh.
Trautsch Karl-Friedrich, Kahla (Thüringen), 20. Jh.
Trautsch Olga, Frau, Altrohlau (Böhmen), 20.Jh.
Trautsch Rudolf, Kahla (Sachsen-Altenburg, Thüringen), 19. / 20. Jh.
Trautwein G. T., Kloster-Veilsdorf (Thüringen), 18. Jh.
Trautwein Gottlieb Friedrich (Fridrich), Volkstedt, Limbach (Thüringen), 18. Jh.
Trautwein-Schüßleder Hildegard, Ihringen (Baden), 21. Jh.
Travers , Sèvres (Frankreich) , 18. Jh.
Traverse Pierre, Sèvres (Frankreich) , 20. Jh.
Traversi Gaspare, Capodimonte (Neapel, Italien), 18. Jh.
Traverso Nicolò Stefano, Savona (Italien), 18. Jh.
Travesi Gaspare, Capodimonte (Neapel, Italien), 18. Jh.
Travier Frédéric, Nyon (Eidgenossenschaft), 18. Jh.
Travnicek Johann, Tirschenreuth (Oberpfalz), 20. Jh.
Trawinski Erich, Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Trawinski Gisela, Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Trcharsch Ludwig, Karlsbad (Böhmen), 20. Jh.
Treanor Pauline, Stoke-on-Trent (England), 20. Jh.
Trebbien Friedrich, Weiden (Oberpfalz), 20. Jh.
Trebel , Meißen (Sachsen), 18. Jh.
Treber Friedrich Moritz, Meißen (Sachsen), 19. Jh.
Trebra Johann Philipp von, Ottweiler, 19. Jh.
Trébuchet Louise-Marie, Mme, Paris (Frankreich), 19. Jh.
Trécolle , Sèvres (Frankreich), 18. Jh.
Treder Karin, Frl., Schönwald (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Treffeisen Ruth, Immenhofen, b. Biessenhofen (Schwaben) Dercé (Frankreich), 20. / 21. Jh
Treffner Artur, Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Trefz Jacob, Ludwigsburg (Württemberg), 19. Jh.
Tregaux , Sèvres (Frankreich) , 19. Jh.
Trégent N., Paris (Frankreich), 19. Jh.
Trégent Nicolas, Paris (Frankreich), 19. Jh.
Treiber Daniel, Regensburg (Oberpfalz), 19. Jh.
Treiber Emma, Marktredwitz (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Treiber Ernst, Königszelt (Schlesien), 20. Jh.
Treiber Gustav, Königszelt (Schlesien), 20. Jh.
Treiber Lina, Thiersheim (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Treibig Johann Günther, Ilmenau (Thüringen), 18. Jh.
Treichel Erika, Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Treiker Ernst, Berlin, 19. Jh.
Treillard , Limoges (Frankreich), 20. Jh.
Treillard frères, Limoges (Frankreich), 20. Jh.
Treiner Senta, Veilsdorf (Thüringen), 20. Jh.
Treiter Gustav, Königszelt (Schlesien), 20. Jh.
Treitler Joh., Poli ka (Böhmen), 20. Jh.
Treitscher Christian, Schlaggenwald (Böhmen), 19. Jh.
Trélat , Paris (Frankreich), 19. Jh.
Trellini A., Italien, 18. Jh.
Trema Laurence, Mlle, Sèvres (Frankreich) , 20. / 21. Jh.
Tremblay Gilbert, Sèvres (Frankreich) , 20. Jh.
Treml Karl, Marktredwitz (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Treml Rosa, Waldsassen (Oberpfalz), 20. Jh.
Tremond Auguste, Sèvres (Frankreich) , 20. Jh.
Trendler Richard Bruno, Meißen (Sachsen), 19. Jh.
Trenka , Wien (Niederösterreich), 19. Jh.
Trenner Benno, Tirschenreuth (Oberpfalz), 20. Jh.
Trenner Johann, Tirschenreuth (Oberpfalz), 20. Jh.
Trenner Johann, Mitterteich (Oberpfalz), 20. Jh.
Trenner Nikolaus, Tirschenreuth (Oberpfalz), 20. Jh.
Trentham , England, 20. Jh.
Trentzsch Walter, Meißen (Sachsen), 20. Jh.
Trepesch Anna, Elbogen (Böhmen), 20. Jh.
Trepke Gertrud, Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Trepke Waltraud, Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Trepl Josef I., Weiden (Oberpfalz), 20. Jh.
Trepl Josef II., Weiden (Oberpfalz), 20. Jh.
Trepl Marie, Weiden (Oberpfalz), 20. Jh.
Treppoz , Sèvres (Frankreich) , 19. Jh.
Treppoz Françoise, Mme, Sèvres (Frankreich) , 20. / 21. Jh.
Trepte Emil Julius, Meißen (Sachsen), 19. / 20. Jh.
Trepte J. E. , Meißen (Sachsen), 20. Jh.
Tressemann , Limoges (Frankreich), 19. / 20. Jh.
Trethan Therese, Wien (Niederösterreich), 20. Jh.
Trethan Therese, Wien (Niederösterreich), 20. Jh.
Tretscher Franz I., Schlaggenwald, Pirkenhammer (Böhmen), 19. Jh.
Tretscher  Franz II. , Elbogen (Böhmen), 19. Jh.
Tretter Alfred, Marktredwitz (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tretter Arnold, Schwarzenhammer (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tretter Barbara, Mitterteich (Oberpfalz), 20. Jh.
Tretter Elise, Arzberg (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tretter Erhard, Arzberg (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tretter Georg, Marktredwitz (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tretter Georg, Wunsiedel (Oberfranken), 20.  Jh.
Tretter Hermann, Marktredwitz (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tretter Johann, Tirschenreuth (Oberpfalz), 19. Jh.
Tretter Johann, Marktredwitz (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tretter Johann, Wunsiedel (Oberfranken), 20.  Jh.
Tretter Johann I., Tirschenreuth (Oberpfalz), 20. Jh.
Tretter Johann II., Tirschenreuth (Oberpfalz), 20. Jh.
Tretter Josef, Kirchenlamitz (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tretter Karl, Arzberg (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tretter Marga, Marktredwitz (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tretter Otto, Schwarzenhammer, Thiersheim (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tretter Rudi, Marktredwitz (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tretter Willibald (Willi), Marktredwitz (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tretwer Ernst, Schönwald (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Treudler B. R., Meißen (Sachsen), 20. Jh.
Treudler Richard, Meißen (Sachsen), 20. Jh.
Treuer Fritz, Karlsbad (Böhmen), 20. Jh.
Treuer Johann Baptist, Nymphenburg (Oberbayern), 19. Jh.
Treufels Horst von, Dr.-Ing., Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Treuner G., Frankfurt a.M. (Hessen), 19. Jh.
Treuner Goothold, Coburg (Oberfranken), 19. Jh.
Treuner Karl, Veilsdorf, Wallendorf/Lichte (Thüringen), 20. Jh.
Treuner Senta, Veilsdorf (Thüringen), 20. Jh.
Treuter Johann Albert (J.A.), Meißen (Sachsen), 19. / 20. Jh.
Treutinger Erna, Weiden (Oberpfalz), 20. Jh.
Treutler Franz, Wien (Niederösterreich), 18. / 19. Jh.
Treutler Gerhard, Königszelt (Schlesien), 20. Jh.
Treutler Leopold, Wien (Niederösterreich), 18. Jh.
Treutter Gerhard, Königszelt (Schlesien), 20. Jh.
Tréveret Victorine, Sèvres, Paris (Frankreich), 19. Jh.
Tréverret Victorine, Sèvres, Paris (Frankreich), 19. Jh.
Treves William, Coalport (Shropshire, England), 19. Jh.
Trevis William, Coalport (Shropshire, England), 19. Jh.
Trevisani Bartolomeo, Este (Italien), 18. Jh.
Triantafilopulu Rita, Athen (Griechenland), 20. Jh.
Triaux Ernestine, Sèvres (Frankreich) , 20. Jh.
Tribouillard Daniel, Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Triboulet , Saint-Amand-les-Eaux, Sèvres (Frankreich), 19. Jh.
Triboullet , Saint-Amand-les-Eaux, Sèvres (Frankreich), 19. Jh.
Tribout Georges, Sèvres (Frankreich) , 20. Jh.
Tricard , Limoges (Frankreich), 19. Jh.
Tricart , Limoges (Frankreich), 19. Jh.
Tricotelle Albert, Sèvres (Frankreich) , 20. Jh.
Triebe Hildegard, Altrohlau (Böhmen), 20. Jh.
Triebe Kurt, Mitterteich (Oberpfalz), 20. Jh.
Triebe Rudolf, Altrohlau (Böhmen), 20. Jh.
Triebel Albert, Suhl (Thüringen), 19. Jh.
Triebel Albin, Marktredwitz (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Triebel August, Suhl (Thüringen), 19. Jh.
Triebel Auguste, Suhl (Thüringen), 19. / 20. Jh.
Triebel Ernst Friedrich, Meißen (Sachsen), 18. / 19. Jh.
Triebel Franz, Suhl (Thüringen), 19. / 20. Jh.
Triebel Friedrich, Suhl (Thüringen), 19. Jh.
Triebel Georg, Münster (Westfalen), 20. Jh.
Triebel Gottgetreu, Suhl (Thüringen), 19. / 20. Jh.
Triebel Kaspar, Suhl (Thüringen), 19. / 20. Jh.
Triebel Louis, Suhl (Thüringen), 19. / 20. Jh.
Triebel Marie, Marktredwitz (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Triebel Otto, Marktredwitz (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Triebel Valentin, Suhl (Thüringen), 19. / 20. Jh.
Triebel Volker, Dr., Selb (Oberfranken), 21. Jh.
Triebenbacher Josef, Waldsassen (Oberpfalz), 20. Jh.
Triebenbacher Karolina, Weiden (Oberpfalz), 20. Jh.
Triebner , Volkstedt (Thüringen), 18. Jh.
Triebner Clemens, Rudolstadt Volkstedt (Thüringen), 19. Jh.
Triebner Oskar, Rudolstadt-Volkstedt (Thüringen), 19. / 20. Jh.
Triebs Hubert, Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Triendl Johann, Weiden (Oberpfalz), 20. Jh.
Trier , Kloster-Veilsdorf (Thüringen), 18. Jh.
Trier Johann, Regensburg (Oberpfalz), 18. Jh.
Trier Johann, Berlin, Nymphenburg (Oberbayern), 19. Jh.
Trietl (?) Anast.(asia), Altrohlau (Böhmen), 20. Jh.
Triett (?)  Anast.(asia), Altrohlau (Böhmen), 20. Jh.
Triftshäuser Annette, Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Triftshäuser Grete, Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Trill Johan(n) Philipp, Frankfurt a.M. (Hessen), 18. Jh.
Trilsch Chr., Coburg, Bamberg (Oberfranken), 19. Jh.
Trimborn Günther, Mitterteich (Oberpfalz), 20. Jh.
Trinkner Friedrich, Ludwigsburg (Württemberg), 19. Jh.
Trinte , Magdeburg-Neustadt (Sachsen-Anhalt), 20. Jh.
Trioullier Félix, Sèvres (Frankreich) , 20. Jh.
Tripet , Sèvres (Frankreich) , 19. Jh.
Trippel Alexander, Berlin, 18. Jh.
Triptow Margarete, Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Triqueti Henri, Baron de, Sèvres (Frankreich), 19. Jh.
Trißl Franz, Tirschenreuth (Oberpfalz), 20. Jh.
Trißl Richard, Waldsassen (Oberpfalz), 20. Jh.
Tristan , Sèvres (Frankreich), 18. Jh.
Tristan Emile, Sèvres (Frankreich) , 19. Jh.
Tristan Étienne Joseph, Sèvres (Frankreich), 19. Jh.
Tristan Mlle, Sèvres (Frankreich), 18. Jh.
Tristan Paul, Paris (Frankreich), 19. Jh.
Tristan Rose Pauline, Mme, Sèvres (Frankreich) , 19. Jh.
Tristant ainé, Sèvres (Frankreich), 18. Jh.
Tristant Dominique Honoré, jeune, père, Sèvres (Frankreich), 18. Jh.
Tristant fils, Sèvres (Frankreich), 18. Jh.
Tristant fils, neveu, Sèvres (Frankreich), 18. Jh.
Tristant François Marie, jeune, Sèvres (Frankreich), 18. Jh.
Tristant jeune, Sèvres (Frankreich), 18. Jh.
Tristant Marie Geneviève, Mme, Sèvres (Frankreich) , 18. / 19. Jh.
Tristant Marie Josèphe, Mlle, Sèvres (Frankreich) , 18. Jh.
Tristant Pierre Edmond, aîné, Sèvres (Frankreich), 18. Jh.
Tristant Pierre François, Sèvres (Frankreich), 18. Jh.
Tritsch , Böhmen, 19. Jh.
Trnka Josef, Deutschbrod (Böhmen), 20. Jh.
Trobisch Hans, Meißen (Sachsen), 20. Jh.
Trochet , Sèvres (Frankreich), 18. Jh.
Trockel Rosemarie, Selb (Oberfranken), 21. Jh.
Trodoux Henri, Sèvres (Frankreich), 19. Jh.
Tröbst Friedrich Julius, Meißen (Sachsen), 19. Jh.
Trödel Hedwig, Meißen (Sachsen), 20. Jh.
Tröger Adam I., Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tröger Adam II., Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tröger Adolf, Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tröger Adolf, Marktleuthen (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tröger Albrecht, Schwarzenbach a.d. Saale (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tröger Alfred, Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tröger Andreas, Marktredwitz (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tröger Anna, Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tröger Anton, Arzberg (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tröger Anton, Thierstein (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tröger Bernhard, Schönwald (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tröger Christ., Schwarzenhammer (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tröger Christ., Wunsiedel (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tröger Christian I., Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tröger Christian II., Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tröger Christof, Arzberg (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tröger Christof, Schwarzenhammer b. Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tröger Christoph, Schwarzenhammer b. Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tröger Christoph I., Röslau (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tröger Christoph II., Röslau (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tröger Edmund, Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tröger Eleonore, Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tröger Elfriede, Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tröger Ella, Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tröger Elvira, Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tröger Emil, Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tröger Emma, Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tröger Erhard, Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tröger Erika, Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tröger Erna, Kirchenlamitz (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tröger Ernestine, Schwarzenbach a.d. Saale (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tröger Ernst, Schönwald (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tröger Ernst Albert (Ernst), Schönwald (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tröger Georg, Thiersheim (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tröger Georg, Kirchenlamitz (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tröger Georg, Schwarzenbach a.d. Saale (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tröger Georg I., Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tröger Georg II., Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tröger Grete, Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tröger Hans, Schönwald (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tröger Hans, Marktredwitz (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tröger Hans, Hohenberg a.d. Eger(Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tröger Hans I., Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tröger Hans II., Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tröger Hans III., Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tröger Hans IV. (?), Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tröger Hans IX. (?), Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tröger Hans V., Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tröger Hans VI. (?), Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tröger Hans VII. (?), Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tröger Hans VIII. (?), Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tröger Hans X. (?), Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tröger Heinrich I., Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tröger Heinrich II. (?), Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tröger Hertha, Kirchenlamitz (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tröger Horst, Marktredwitz (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tröger Hugo, Marktredwitz (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tröger Hugo, Röslau (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tröger Ida, Arzberg (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tröger Ida, Wunsiedel (Oberfranken), 20.  Jh.
Tröger Jakob, Hohenberg a.d. Eger(Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tröger Johann, Arzberg (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tröger Johann, Rehau (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tröger Johann, Weiden (Oberpfalz), 20. Jh.
Tröger Johann, Marktredwitz (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tröger Johann, Schönwald (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tröger Johann, Hohenberg a.d. Eger(Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tröger Johann Baptist (Baptist), Weiden (Oberpfalz), 20. Jh.
Tröger Johann I., Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tröger Johann II., Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tröger Josefa, Weiden (Oberpfalz), 20. Jh.
Tröger Julius, Schwarzenhammer, Thiersheim (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tröger Karl, Arzberg (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tröger Karl, Röslau (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tröger Karl I., Marktredwitz (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tröger Karl II., Marktredwitz (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tröger Katharina, Marktredwitz (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tröger Konrad I., Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tröger Konrad II. (?), Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tröger Leonhard, Marktleuthen (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tröger Liese, Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tröger Louis, Rehau (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tröger Luise, Schwarzenhammer, Thiersheim (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tröger Magdalena, Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tröger Manfred, Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tröger Marianne, Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tröger Markus, Schönwald (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tröger Martha, Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tröger Max, Marktredwitz (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tröger Max, Thiersheim (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tröger Maximilian (Max), Weiden (Oberpfalz), 20. Jh.
Tröger Nikolaus I., Rehau (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tröger Nikolaus II., Rehau (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tröger Otto, Schönwald (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tröger Paul, Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tröger Paulus, Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tröger Paulus, Arzberg (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tröger Richard, Marktredwitz (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tröger Richard, Mitterteich (Oberpfalz), 20. Jh.
Tröger Robert, Schwarzenhammer (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tröger Roswitha, Marktredwitz (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tröger Th., Bamberg (Oberfranken), 19. Jh.
Tröger Thaddäus, Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tröger Trina, Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tröger Ursula, Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tröger Werner, Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tröger Wilhelmine, Meißen (Sachsen), 19. Jh.
Tröger Willi, Marktleuthen (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tröltsch Georg Christian Dr., Ellwangen (Württemberg), 18. Jh.
Tröndle J., Baden (?), 19. Jh.
Tröscher Elisabeth, Neudorf b. Weseritz (Böhmen), 20. Jh.
Troester Edmund, Dr.Ing. h.c., Weimar, Unterweißbach, Volkstedt (Thüringen), 20. Jh.
Troestler Antoine Auguste, Sèvres (Frankreich), 20. Jh.
Trötsch , Weiden (Oberpfalz), 20. Jh.
Trötscher Wilhelm, Wale (Oberösterreich), 20. Jh.
Troharsch Ludwig, Karlsbad (Böhmen), 20. Jh.
Troidl Anna, Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Troidl Anna, Weiden (Oberpfalz), 20. Jh.
Troidl Hans, Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Troidl Marie, Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Troidl Paul, Weiden (Oberpfalz), 20. Jh.
Troischt Johann Gottlob, Meißen (Sachsen), 18. Jh.
Troisvallets , Sèvres (Frankreich), 19. Jh.
Troizki Jurij, St. Petersburg (Rußland), 20. Jh.
Trojan Erwina, Altrohlau (Böhmen), 20. Jh.
Trojan Ida, Altrohlau (Böhmen), 20. Jh.
Trojan Ida, Altrohlau (Böhmen), 20. Jh.
Troll Aloisia, Altrohlau (Böhmen), 20. Jh.
Troll Anton, Chodau (Böhmen), 20. Jh.
Troll Elisabeth, Altrohlau (Böhmen), 20. Jh.
Troll Elisabeth (Elisa), Frau, Altrohlau (Böhmen), 20. Jh.
Troll Erna, Altrohlau (Böhmen), 20. Jh.
Troll Gisela, Altrohlau (Böhmen), 20. Jh.
Troll Heinrich, Altrohlau (Böhmen), 20. Jh.
Troll Heinrich, Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Troll Karl, Altrohlau (Böhmen), 20. Jh.
Troll Karoline, Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Troll Robert, Altrohlau (Böhmen), 20. Jh.
Troll Rudolph, Johanngeorgenstadt im Erzgebirge ( Sachsen), 19. Jh.
Troll Theresia, Elbogen (Böhmen), 20. Jh.
Trolle Anna Marie, Frau, Kopenhagen (Dänemark), 20. Jh.
Trommer Christoph, Meißen (Sachsen), 20. / 21. Jh.
Trommer Sonja, Meißen (Sachsen), 20. Jh.
Troncossi Antonio, Doccia (Toskana), Neapel (Italien), 18. Jh.
Troncossi Joseph François (Guiseppe Francesco) gen. Paris, Paris (Frankreich), 19. Jh.
Tronel , Sèvres (Frankreich), 19. Jh.
Troner Anton, Ludwigsburg, Stuttgart (Württemberg), 19. Jh.
Tronick F. W., Meißen (Sachsen), 19. Jh.
Tronicke Gustav, Meißen (Sachsen), 19. Jh.
Tronion Guillaume, Sèvres (Frankreich), 19. Jh.
Troniou Guillaume, Sèvres (Frankreich), 19. Jh.
Tronner Anton, Ludwigsburg, Stuttgart (Württemberg), 19. Jh.
Tronner Johann, Ludwigsburg (Württemberg), 19. Jh.
Tropp Jakob, Karlsbad, Fischern b. Karlsbad (Böhmen), 20. Jh.
Troppmann , Schlottenhof (Oberfranken)                       , 20. Jh.
Troppmann Franz, Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Troppmann Franz, Schönwald (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Troppmann Franziska, Weiden (Oberpfalz), 20. Jh.
Troppmann Frau, Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Troppmann Gustav I., Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Troppmann Gustav II. (?), Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Troppmann Gustav III. (?), Plößberg b. Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Troppmann Johann, Weiden (Oberpfalz), 20. Jh.
Troppmann Karl, Weiden (Oberpfalz), 20. Jh.
Troppmann Ludwig, Schlottenhof (Oberfranken)                       , 20. Jh.
Troppmann Willi, Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tros Willem, Oud-Loosdrecht (Holland), 18. Jh.
Trossel August, Marktredwitz (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Trossel Johann, Marktredwitz (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Trosselot Amélie, Sèvres (Frankreich), 19. Jh.
Trost , Nürnberg (Mittelfranken), 18. Jh.
Trost Adam, Gießhübel (Böhmen), 19. Jh.
Trost Jakob, Hohenberg a.d. Eger (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Trost Joh. Martin, Bruckberg/Ansbach (Mittelfranken), 18. Jh.
Trost Philipp, Ludwigsburg (Württemberg), 18. Jh.
Trostmann Katharina verh., Tiefenfurt (Schlesien), 20. Jh.
Trothe Johann Gottfried, Ludwigsburg (Württemberg), 18. Jh.
Trotté , Limoges (Frankreich), 19. Jh.
Trotté , Plombières (Elsaß) , 19. Jh.
Trotté Antoine Joseph, Sèvres (Frankreich), 19. Jh.
Trotté  , Limoges (Frankreich), 19. Jh.
Trottmann Josef, Mitterteich (Oberpfalz), 20. Jh.
Trottmann Ludwig, Mitterteich (Oberpfalz), 20. Jh.
Trottmann Marie, Weiden (Oberpfalz), 20. Jh.
Trottmann Therese I., Weiden (Oberpfalz), 20. Jh.
Trottmann Therese II., Weiden (Oberpfalz), 20. Jh.
Trotz Alfred, Altrohlau (Böhmen), 20. Jh.
Trotz Gustav, Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Trotz Martin, Weiden (Oberpfalz)., 20. Jh.
Trotz Martin, Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Trotz Max, Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Trotz Sophie, Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Trou Berthe, St. Cloud (Frankreich) , 17. / 18. Jh.
Trou Gabriel, St. Cloud (Frankreich) , 17. / 18. Jh.
Trou Henri -François, Saint-Cloud (Frankreich), Zürich (Eidgenossenschaft), 18. Jh.
Trou Henri Charles, St. Cloud (Frankreich), 17. / 18. Jh.
Trou Henri jun., St. Cloud (Frankreich) , 18. Jh.
Troucossi Joseph François, Paris (Frankreich), 19. Jh.
Troude Christiane, Bedarrides (Frankreich), 21. Jh.
Troude Jeanne, Vve, Sèvres (Frankreich), 19. Jh.
Troude Louis Albert Georges, Sèvres (Frankreich), 19. Jh.
Trouel , Sèvres (Frankreich), 19. Jh.
Trouillet , Paris (Frankreich), 19. Jh.
Trouillet Louis, Sèvres (Frankreich), 20. Jh.
Troupillon , Melun-sur-Yevre (Cher, Frankreich), 19. Jh.
Troupjanskij Jakow, Leningrad (Rußland), 20. Jh.
Troute , Sèvres (Frankreich), 19. Jh.
Troute Pierre François, Sèvres (Frankreich), 19. Jh.
Troute Victor, fils, Sèvres (Frankreich), 19. Jh.
Trouvé Arsène, Mlle, Sèvres, St-Cloud (Frankreich), 19. Jh.
Troy , Düsseldorf-Oberkassel (Rheinland), 19. Jh.
Troy Jean, Meißen (Sachsen), 18. Jh.
Troye , Nyon (Eidgenossenschaft), 19. Jh.
Troyon Constant, Sèvres, Fontainebleau, Paris (Frankreich), 19. Jh.
Troyon Jean François, Sèvres (Frankreich), 18. / 19. Jh.
Troyon Jean Marie Dominique, Sèvres (Frankreich), 19. Jh.
Troyon Jeanne, Mme, Sèvres (Frankreich) , 19. Jh.
Troyon Mme, Sèvres (Frankreich), 19. Jh.
Trpko  Ale , Dallwitz (Böhmen), 20. Jh.
Truchon Marie-Berthe, Mlle, Paris (Frankreich), 19. Jh.
Truckenbrod , Schlaggenwald (Böhmen), 19. Jh.
Truckenbrodt , Rauenstein (Thüringen), 18. Jh.
Truckenbrodt , Stadtlengsfeld (Thüringen), 20. Jh.
Truckenbrodt Adolf Karl, Rauenstein (Thüringen), 19. Jh.
Truckenbrodt Albin (Alwin) Kuno, Rauenstein (Thüringen), 19. Jh.
Truckenbrodt Alwin Hugo Otto Markus, Rauenstein (Thüringen), 20. Jh.
Truckenbrodt Armin Franklin, Rauenstein (Thüringen), 20. Jh.
Truckenbrodt Carl (Karl), Rauenstein (Thüringen), 19. / 20. Jh.
Truckenbrodt Christian, Rauenstein (Thüringen), 19. Jh.
Truckenbrodt Eduard I., Rauenstein (Thüringen), 19. / 20. Jh.
Truckenbrodt Eduard II., Rauenstein (Thüringen), 19. / 20. Jh.
Truckenbrodt Ferdinand, Rauenstein (Thüringen), 19. Jh.
Truckenbrodt Ferdinand Eduard, Rauenstein (Thüringen), 19. / 20. Jh.
Truckenbrodt Ferdinand Lorenz, Rauenstein (Thüringen), 19. / 20. Jh.
Truckenbrodt Ferdinand Reinhold, Rauenstein (Thüringen), 19. Jh.
Truckenbrodt Friedrich August, Rauenstein (Thüringen), 19. / 20. Jh.
Truckenbrodt Fritz, Waldenburg (Schlesien), 20. Jh.
Truckenbrodt Georg Friedrich, Rauenstein (Thüringen), 19. Jh.
Truckenbrodt Hugo Gotthelf, Rauenstein (Thüringen), 19. / 20. Jh.
Truckenbrodt Johann Georg, Rauenstein (Thüringen), 19. Jh.
Truckenbrodt Johann Paul, Rauenstein (Thüringen), 19. Jh.
Truckenbrodt Julius Lucas Markus Franklin, Rauenstein (Thüringen), 20. Jh.
Truckenbrodt Louis, Rauenstein (Thüringen), 19. Jh.
Truckenbrodt Louis Victor, Rauenstein (Thüringen), 19. Jh.
Truckenbrodt Paul Julius, Rauenstein (Thüringen), 19. Jh.
Truckenbrodt Reinhold, Rauenstein (Thüringen), 19. / 20. Jh.
Truckenbrodt Reinhold Eduard Franklin Hermann, Rauenstein (Thüringen), 19. / 20. Jh.
Truckenbrodt Reinhold Julius, Rauenstein (Thüringen), 19. / 20. Jh.
Truckenbrodt Theodor Reinhold, Rauenstein (Thüringen), 19. / 20. Jh.
Trucker Josef, Heindorf (Böhmen), 19. Jh.
Trübenbach Anna, Altrohlau (Böhmen), 20. Jh.
Trübenbach Anna, Altrohlau (Böhmen), 20. Jh.
Trübenbach Emma, Altrohlau (Böhmen), 20. Jh.
Trübenbach Marie, Altrohlau (Böhmen), 20. Jh.
Trübenbach Walter, Altrohlau (Böhmen), 20. Jh.
Trueisea Ole, Kopenhagen (Dänemark), 19. Jh.
Trümmerl Marie, Veilsdorf (Thüringen), 20. Jh.
Trümmert Marie, Veilsdorf (Thüringen), 20. Jh.
Trütschel Alwine, Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Truhlantová Slyva, Dallwitz (Böhmen), 20. Jh.
Truka Franziska, Altrohlau (Böhmen), 20. Jh.
Trulon , Sèvres (Frankreich), 19. Jh.
Trumm Josef, Altrohlau (Böhmen), 20. Jh.
Trumm Josef jun., Altrohlau (Böhmen), 20. Jh.
Trumm Josef sen., Altrohlau (Böhmen), 20. Jh.
Trummert Marie, Veilsdorf (Thüringen), 20. Jh.
Trumpit Irina, St. Petersburg (Rußland), 20. Jh.
Trunck Friedrich Ernst, Meißen (Sachsen), 19. Jh.
Truns Karl, Dallwitz (Böhmen), 19. Jh.
Truquet Jean Louis François, Sèvres (Frankreich) , 19. Jh.
Truquet Mlle, Sèvres (Frankreich) , 19. Jh.
Truthan Arthur, Rauenstein (Thüringen), 20. Jh.
Truton , Sèvres (Frankreich), 19. Jh.
Truton , Paris (Frankreich), 19. Jh.
Tryggelin Erik Hugo, Lidköping (Schweden), 20. Jh.
Trzaska Erasmus von, Berlin, 20. Jh.
Trzionka Hildegard, Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tsadaris Ilona, Berlin, 19. Jh.
Tschäche Käte, Marktredwitz (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tschäpe Ernst, Mitterteich (Oberpfalz), 20. Jh.
Tschakert Josef Franz, Steinschönau b. Böhmisch Kamnitz (Böhmen), 19. / 20. Jh.
Tschamler Alois, Elbogen (Böhmen), 20. Jh.
Tschamler Anna, Elbogen (Böhmen), 20. Jh.
Tschamler Anton, Elbogen (Böhmen), 20. Jh.
Tschamler Margarete, Schlaggenwald (Böhmen), 20. Jh.
Tschamler Rudolf, Schlaggenwald (Böhmen), 20. Jh.
Tschammer Hans, Marktredwitz (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tschapek Kurt, Meißen (Sachsen), 20. Jh.
Tschaschnik Ilja Grigorjewitsch, St. Petersburg (Rußland), 20. Jh.
Tschech Josef, Marktredwitz (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tschechonin Sergei Wassiljewitsch, St. Petersburg (Rußland), 20. Jh.
Tschechonin Sergej Wassiljewitsch, St. Petersburg (Rußland), 20. Jh.
Tscheik Maximilian, Frankenthal (Kurpfalz), 18. Jh.
Tschepotieff Alexander N., St. Petersburg (Rußland), 18. Jh.
Tschernow , St. Petersburg (Rußland) , 18. Jh.
Tschernow Andrej Iwanowitsch, St. Petersburg (Rußland) , 18. Jh.
Tscherppel Silvester, Steinschönau (Böhmen), 19. Jh.
Tschiedel Anton, Neustadt a.d. Tafelfichte b. Friedland (Böhmen), 19. / 20. Jh.
Tschiedel Franz, Neustadt a.d. Tafelfichte b. Friedland (Böhmen), 20. Jh.
Tschierse Paul, Wien (Niederösterreich), 20. Jh.
Tschinkel A., Turn-Teplitz (Böhmen), 19. Jh.
Tschinkl Adolf, Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tschinkl Adolf, Waldsassen (Oberpfalz), 20. Jh.
Tschinkl Friedrich, Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tschinkl Hermann, Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tschinkl Hugo, Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tschirch Alfred, Elbogen (Böhmen), 20. Jh.
Tschirner Adolf, Altrohlau (Böhmen), 20. Jh.
Tschirner Alfred, Königszelt (Schlesien), 20. Jh.
Tschirner Carl, Reichenstein b. Camenz  (Schlesien), 19. Jh.
Tschirner Eduard, Königszelt (Schlesien), 20. Jh.
Tschirner Paul, Königszelt (Schlesien), 20. Jh.
Tschirnhaus Ehrenfried Walter von, Meißen (Sachsen), 17. / 18. Jh.
Tschirschmann Gerhard, Berlin, 19. Jh.
Tschjorny , St. Petersburg (Rußland) , 18. Jh.
Tschjorny Andrej Iwanowitsch, St. Petersburg (Rußland) , 18. Jh.
Tschöke Annelies, Meißen (Sachsen), 20. / 21. Jh.
Tschornyj Alexander, St. Petersburg (Rußland), 18. Jh.
Tschornyj Andrej, St. Petersburg (Rußland), 18. Jh.
Tschornyj Iwan, St. Petersburg (Rußland), 18. Jh.
Tschunk Angela, Altrohlau (Böhmen), 20. Jh.
Tsu Boi Asuka, Sèvres (Frankreich) , 20. Jh.
Tsvetkov Galina, St. Petersburg (Rußland), 21. Jh.
Tsvetkov Nikolaj Alexandrowitsch (Nikolai), Foëcy (Cher, Frankreich), St. Petersburg (Rußland), 21. Jh.
Tswetkov Galina, St. Petersburg (Rußland), 21. Jh.
Tswetkov Nikolaj Alexandrowitsch (Nikolai), Foëcy (Cher, Frankreich), St. Petersburg (Rußland), 21. Jh.
Tuaillon Louis, Berlin, 20. Jh.
Tucci Agostino, Neapel (Italien), 18. Jh.
Tucci Gaetano, Capodimonte, Neapel (Italien), 18. Jh.
Tucci Giovanni, Capodimonte (Neapel, Italien), 18. Jh.
Tucci Paolo, Capodimonte (Neapel, Italien), 18. Jh.
Tucci Pasquale, Neapel (Italien), 18. Jh.
Tucci  Carlo, Capodimonte (Italien), 18. Jh.
Tuckermann Hertmut, Weiden (Oberpfalz), 20. Jh.
Tübel Rudolf, Meißen (Sachsen), 20. Jh.
Tübinger Johann Jacob, Ludwigsburg (Württemberg), 18. Jh.
Tübinger Joseph Friedrich Philipp, Ludwigsburg (Württemberg), 18. Jh.
Tüchsen F. L., Kopenhagen (Dänemark), 18. / 19. Jh.
Tümbler Johann Nicolaus jun., Wallendorf (Thüringen), 18. Jh.
Tümbler Johann Peter, Wallendorf (Thüringen), 18. Jh.
Tünnich , Würzburg (Unterfranken), 18. Jh.
Tünnich H., Würzburg (Unterfranken), 18. Jh.
Tünnisch , Würzburg (Unterfranken), 18. Jh.
Türcke (Tuercke) Franz Theodor, Berlin, 19. / 20. Jh.
Türke E. R., Meißen (Sachsen), 20. Jh.
Türke Erich, Meißen (Sachsen), 20. Jh.
Türke Franz, Berlin, 20. Jh.
Türke Friedrich Hermann, Meißen (Sachsen), 19. Jh.
Türke Fritz, Königszelt (Schlesien), 20. Jh.
Türke Heinrich, Königszelt (Schlesien), 20. Jh.
Türke Robert, Meißen (Sachsen), 19. / 20. Jh.
Türkner (Tuerkner) , Klein-Wittenberg (Sachsen-Anhalt), 19. Jh.
Türkon Josefa, Liebeschitz b. Saaz (Böhmen), 20. Jh.
Türpe Karl, Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Türpe Karl Hermann Max, Meißen (Sachsen), 19. Jh.
Türpe Lina, Meißen (Sachsen), 20. Jh.
Tulach Anna, Meißen (Sachsen), 19. Jh.
Tulli Anna, Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tuma Anna, Altrohlau (Böhmen), 20. Jh.
Tuma Ernst, Altrohlau (Böhmen), 20. Jh.
Tuma Hermann, Altrohlau (Böhmen), 20. Jh.
Tuma W., Meretitz (Böhmen), 20. Jh.
T ma Josef, Karlsbad (Böhmen), 20. Jh.
Tummuscheit Werner, Waldsassen (Oberpfalz), 20. Jh.
T mová Jaroslava, Dallwitz (Böhmen), 20. Jh.
Tunger Christa, Berlin, 19. Jh.
Tunner Gebrüder, Haida (Böhmen), 20. Jh.
Tunniclif , Longton (England), 19. Jh.
Tunnicliff , Tunstall (Staffordshire, England)., 19. Jh.
Tunnicliff F., Burslem (Staffordshire, England), 20. Jh.
Tuominen-Niittylä Kati, Helsinki (Finnland), 20. / 21. Jh.
Tupizyn Pimen, St. Petersburg (Rußland), 18. Jh.
Tuppack Carl Hans, Tiefenfurt (Schlesien), 20. Jh.
Tupper Margaret, England, 19. Jh.
Turan Necla, Schönwald (Oberfranken), 20. / 21. Jh
Turba Erna, Marktredwitz (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Turba Franz, Waldsassen (Oberpfalz), 20. Jh.
Turba Jos.ef, Wien (Niederösterreich), 20. Jh.
Turba Josef, Wien (Niederösterreich), 20. Jh.
Turbanisch Alfred, Küps, Burggrub b. Stockheim (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Turbanisch Max, Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Turck , Teinitz (Böhmen), 19. Jh.
Turgan Clémence, Mme, Sèvres (Frankreich) , 19. Jh.
Turgan Clémence, Mme., Sèvres (Frankreich), 19. Jh.
Turku Timofei Vasilevich, Rußland, 19. Jh.
Turley Herbert, Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Turnatori , Paris (Frankreich), 19. Jh.
Turncock Reginald, Stoke-on-Trent (England), 19. Jh.
Turné Giovanni, Neapel (Italien), 19. Jh.
Turner Alice Miss, Stoke (England), 19. Jh.
Turner G.W., Tunstall (Staffordshire, England), 19. Jh.
Turner James, Nantgarw (South Wales), Derby, London (England), 19. Jh.
Turner John jun., Land End (Staffordshire, England), 18. / 19. Jh.
Turner John sen., Land End (Staffordshire, England), 18. Jh.
Turner Joseph, Stoke-on-Trent (England), 19. Jh.
Turner Robert, Worcester (England), 20. Jh.
Turner Samuel, Stoke-on-Trent (England), 19. Jh.
Turner Thackery, England, 19. Jh.
Turner William, Land End (Staffordshire, England), 18. / 19. Jh.
Turner  Thomas, Caughley (Staffordshire, England), London (England), 18. Jh.
Turníková Helena, Dallwitz (Böhmen), 20. Jh.
Turnwald Anna, Altrohlau (Böhmen), 20. Jh.
Turnwald Josef, Altrohlau (Böhmen), 20. Jh.
Turnwald Katharina, Mitterteich (Oberpfalz), 20. Jh.
Turpin , Paris (Frankreich), 20. Jh.
Turpin de Crissé Lancelot Théodore comte de, Sèvres (Frankreich), 19. Jh.
Turrini Rosa, Frl., Schlaggenwald (Böhmen), 20. Jh.
Turzo Franck, Sèvres (Frankreich) , 20. / 21. Jh.
Turzo Sandy, Sèvres (Frankreich) , 20. / 21. Jh.
Tuschek Johann Christoph, Bayreuth (Oberfranken), 19. Jh.
Tusquets , Bidasoa (Spanien), 20. Jh.
Tutewohl Anton, Königszelt (Schlesien), 20. Jh.
Tutter Karl, Tettau, Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tuttner Fritz, Marktredwitz (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tuttner Karl, Marktredwitz (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tutz Fanny, Altrohlau (Böhmen), 20. Jh.
Tutz Hedwig, Dallwitz (Böhmen), 20. Jh.
Tutz Irma, Altrohlau (Böhmen), 20. Jh.
Tutz Josef, Altrohlau (Böhmen), 20. Jh.
Tutz Josef, Altrohlau (Böhmen), 20. Jh.
Tutz Wenzl, Altrohlau (Böhmen), 20. Jh.
Tutz Wenzl, Altrohlau (Böhmen), 20. Jh.
Tutz Willibald, Dallwitz (Böhmen), 20. Jh.
Tutzinger ,  Budapest (Ungarn), 19. Jh.
Tuumi-Lappalainen Raija-Liisa , Helsinki (Finnland), 20. / 21. Jh.
Tvede Claus Rasmussen, Kopenhagen (Dänemark), 18. Jh.
Twaroch Kajetan (Cajetan), Wiesenthal (Böhmen), 19. Jh.
Tweetie James, Stoke-on-Trent (England), 19. Jh.
Twigg , Yorkshire (England), 19. Jh.
Twigg Joseph, Yorkshire (England), 19. Jh.
Twilton Charlie, Worcester (England), 20. Jh.
Twinberrow Miss, Worcester (England), 20. Jh.
Tworuschka Emil, Wunsiedel (Oberfranken), 20.  Jh.
Tychsen E., Kopenhagen (Dänemark), 20. Jh.
Tyler Edwin, Worcester (England), 19. Jh.
Tyler William Henry, Stoke-on-Trent (England), 19. Jh.
Tyll Hugo, Schlaggenwald (Böhmen), 20. Jh.
Tyll Josef, Königszelt (Schlesien), 20. Jh.
Tyll Paul, Marktredwitz (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tyll Rosa, Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tyrok Paul, Königszelt (Schlesien), 20. Jh.
Tyrovolas Demetreus, Selb (Oberfranken), Athen (Griechenland) , 20. Jh.
Tzscherlich Charlotte, Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tzscheuchner Gerhard, Marktredwitz (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Tzschirner R., Frankfurt a.M. (Hessen), 19. Jh.