Hauptinhalt

Porzellaner Reudorp - Rhone

Reudorp J., Oude Loosdrecht; Oude Amstel (Holland), 18. Jh.
Reuer Lothar, Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Reuer Siegfried, Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Reukauf Kurt, Marktredwitz (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Reul Adam, Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Reul Adolf, Marktredwitz (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Reul Adolf, Kirchenlamitz (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Reul Adolf I., Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Reul Adolf II., Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Reul Adolf III., Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Reul Adolf IV., Selb (Oberfranken)., 20. Jh.
Reul Albin, Selb (Oberfranken)., 20. Jh.
Reul Alfred, Selb (Oberfranken)., 20. Jh.
Reul Alma, Selb (Oberfranken)., 20. Jh.
Reul Andreas, Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Reul Andreas, Kirchenlamitz (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Reul Anna, Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Reul August, Schirnding (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Reul Bernhard, Marktredwitz (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Reul Berta, Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Reul Bertha, Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Reul Christian, Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Reul Christian, Wunsiedel (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Reul Christian I., Wunsiedel (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Reul Christian II., Wunsiedel (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Reul Christiana, Hohenberg a.d. Eger (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Reul Christof, Schirnding (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Reul Christof (Christoph), Hohenberg a.d. Eger(Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Reul Emil, Selb (Oberfranken)., 20. Jh.
Reul Emilie, Schirnding (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Reul Erhard, Hohenberg a.d. Eger(Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Reul Erika I., Selb (Oberfranken)., 20. Jh.
Reul Erika II., Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Reul Erika III., Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Reul Erna, Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Reul Erwin I., Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Reul Erwin II., Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Reul Erwin III. (?), Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Reul Fritz I., Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Reul Fritz II. (?), Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Reul Georg, Thiersheim (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Reul Georg, Kirchenlamitz (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Reul Georg I., Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Reul Georg I., Marktredwitz (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Reul Georg II., Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Reul Georg II., Marktredwitz (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Reul Georg III., Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Reul Georg IV. (?), Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Reul Georg V., Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Reul Georg VI. (?), Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Reul Gertrud, Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Reul Gottfried, Wunsiedel (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Reul Gustav I., Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Reul Gustav II., Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Reul Gustav III., Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Reul Hans, Marktredwitz (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Reul Hans I., Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Reul Hans II., Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Reul Hans III. (?), Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Reul Heinrich, Kirchenlamitz (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Reul Ida, Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Reul Jakob I., Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Reul Jakob II. (?), Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Reul Jette, Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Reul Johann, Arzberg (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Reul Johann, Röslau (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Reul Johann Adam, Höchst (Kurmainz), 18. Jh.
Reul Johann I., Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Reul Johann II., Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Reul Johann III. (?), Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Reul Johann Nikol, Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Reul Käthe, Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Reul Karl, Marktredwitz (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Reul Karl, Schlottenhof (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Reul Karl I., Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Reul Karl I., Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Reul Karl II., Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Reul Karl II., Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Reul Katharina, Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Reul Kurt, Selb (Oberfranken), Tirschenreuth (Oberpfalz), 20. Jh.
Reul Lina, Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Reul Lisette I., Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Reul Lisette II., Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Reul Lisette III. (?), Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Reul Lorenz, Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Reul Ludwig, Hohenberg a.d. Eger(Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Reul Marie, Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Reul Martin, Arzberg (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Reul Martin, Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Reul Martin, Hohenberg a.d. Eger(Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Reul Michael, Schönwald (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Reul Nikol I., Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Reul Nikol II. (Nikolaus), Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Reul Nikol III. (?), Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Reul Otto I., Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Reul Otto II., Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Reul Peter, Hohenberg a.d. Eger(Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Reul Rosina, Thiersheim (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Reul Rudi, Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Reul Rudolf, Selb (Oberfranken)., 20. Jh.
Reul Theodor, Kirchenlamitz (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Reul Walter, Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Reul Wilhelm, Wunsiedel (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Reul Wilhelm, Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Reul Willi, Wunsiedel (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Reul Wolfgang, Arzberg (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Reule Heinz, Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Reum August, Ruhla (Thüringen), 19. Jh.
Reumann Anna, Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Reumann Arno, Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Reumann Christof (Christoph), Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Reumann Eva, Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Reumann Friedrich, Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Reumann Georg, Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Reumann Georg Nicolaus, Großbreitenbach (Thüringen), 18. Jh.
Reumann Joh. Georg, Schlaggenwald (Böhmen), 18. Jh.
Reumann Johann Georg, Schlaggenwald (Böhmen), 18. Jh.
Reumann Johann Nicolaus, Limbach (Thüringen), 18. Jh.
Reumann Margareta, Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Reumann Nicolaus, Ludwigsburg (Württemberg), 18. Jh.
Reumann Otto, Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Reumann Richard, Suhl (Thüringen), 19. Jh.
Reumann Theodor Wilhelm, Rauenstein (Thüringen), 19. Jh.
Reumann Wilhelm, Rauenstein (Thüringen), 18. / 19. Jh.
Reumann Willy, Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Reumert Jane, Dänemark, 21. Jh.
Reuper F. J., Kassel (Hessen), Fürstenberg (Niedersachsen), Braunschweig, 18. Jh.
Reuper Friedrich Jakob sen., Kassel (Hessen), Fürstenberg (Niedersachsen), Braunschweig, 18. Jh.
Reuper jun., Fürstenberg (Niedersachsen), 18. Jh.
Reuper M. jun., Fürstenberg (Niedersachsen), 18. Jh.
Reuper-Könecke Friedrich Jakob sen., Kassel (Hessen), Fürstenberg (Niedersachsen), Braunschweig, 18. Jh.
Reupert Adolf Gustav (G. A.), Meißen (Sachsen), 20. Jh.
Reupert Karl Emil (Emil Karl, K. E.), Meißen (Sachsen), 19. / 20. Jh.
Reupert Karl Gustav (Gustav), Meißen (Sachsen), 19. Jh.
Reupert Laura Emma (Emma), Meißen (Sachsen), 19. Jh.
Reupert Laura Marie (Marie), Meißen (Sachsen), 19. / 20. Jh.
Reusch Johann Friedrich, Fürstenberg (Niedersachsen), 18. Jh.
Reuschel , Gotha (Thüringen), 19. Jh.
Reuschel Adolf, Ruhla (Thüringen), 19. / 20. Jh.
Reuschel Alfred, Königszelt (Schlesien), 20. Jh.
Reuschel Ernst, Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Reuschel Friedrich, Marktredwitz (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Reuschel Grete, Marktredwitz (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Reuschel Hermann I., Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Reuschel Hermann II. (?), Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Reuschel Max, Marktredwitz (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Reuschl Ernst, Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Reuschl Frieda, Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Reuss , Stadtlegsfeld (Thüringen), 20. Jh.
Reuss Heinrich XXX., Prinz von, Gera (Thüringen), 18. Jh.
Reuss I. H. L., Meißen (Sachsen), 20. Jh.
Reuss W. M., Meißen (Sachsen), 20. Jh.
Reuß Emil Heinrich (Heinrich), Meißen (Sachsen), 19. Jh.
Reuß Hans, Schlottenhof (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Reuß Jakob, Schlottenhof (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Reuß Karl, Arzberg (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Reuß Lorenz, Arzberg (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Reuß Marie, Arzberg (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Reuß Max, Meißen (Sachsen), 20. Jh.
Reuter , Zweibrücken (Pfalz-Zweibrücken), 18. Jh.
Reuter David Gustav, Meißen (Sachsen), 19. Jh.
Reuter Edmond Georges, Stoke-on-Trent (England), 19. Jh.
Reuter Eduard, Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Reuter Else, Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Reuter Fritz, Schwarzenhammer b. Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Reuter Irma, Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Reuter Lorenz, Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Reuter Max, Tettau (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Reuter Richard, Weiden (Oberpfalz), 20. Jh.
Reuter Robert, Weiden (Oberpfalz), 20. Jh.
Reuter Chvetchikoff Hélène, Sèvres (Frankreich), 20. Jh.
Reutermann Anna, Gera (Thüringen), 19. / 20. Jh.
Reutermann C., Gera (Thüringen), 19.  Jh.
Reutermann Willi, Gera (Thüringen), 19. / 20. Jh.
Reuther , Wunsiedel (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Reuther Elfriede, Meißen (Sachsen), 20. Jh.
Reuther Gustav, Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Reuther Roland, Marktredwitz (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Reutsch Kapsar, Schlottenhof (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Reutter Bernd, Denkendorf b. Stuttgart (Württemberg), 20. / 21. Jh.
Reutter Bertram, Denkendorf b. Stuttgart (Württemberg), 21. Jh.
Reutter M. W. (?), Denkendorf b. Stuttgart (Württemberg), 20. Jh.
Reutter Martl, Denkendorf b. Stuttgart (Württemberg), 20. Jh.
Reutter Willi, Denkendorf b. Stuttgart (Württemberg), 20. Jh.
Revallier , Villedeu (Indre, Frankreich), 20. Jh.
Revallier , Villedieu (Indre, Frankreich), 20. Jh.
Revel , Limoges, 19. Jh.
Revelot Joseph, Nyon (Eidgenossenschaft), Lunéville (Lothringen), Paris (Frankreich), 18. / 19. Jh.
Revenand , Paris (Frankreich), 19. Jh.
Révérend Claude, St. Cloud (Frankreich), 17. Jh.
Révérend Francois, St. Cloud (Frankreich), 17. Jh.
Revet André, Sèvres (Frankreich), 18. Jh.
Reviglio Louis, Sèvres (Frankreich), 19. Jh.
Revil , Paris (Frankreich), 19. Jh.
Revil , Paris, 19. Jh.
Revol , Epimonze / Drôme, 20. Jh.
Revol , Saint-Uze / Drôme, 19. Jh.
Revol frères, Pousas / Drôme - Saint-Uze / Drôme - Saint-Vallier / Drôme, 18. Jh.
Revol frères, Saint-Vallier (Drôme, Frankreich), 18. Jh.
Revol Gustave, Saint-Uze / Drôme, 20. Jh.
Rewitzer Andreas, Weiden (Oberpfalz), 20. Jh.
Rewitzer Franz, Rehau (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Rey Gilles, Sèvres (Frankreich), 20. Jh.
Rey J. F., Paris (Frankreich), 18. Jh.
Reybaud , Limoges (Frankreich), 19. Jh.
Reyhmann , Frankenthal (Kurpfalz), 18. Jh.
Reyl Albert, Sèvres, 20. Jh.
Reymond , Pousas, 19. Jh.
Reynaud , Limoges (Frankreich), 20. Jh.
Reynholds Alfred, Stoke-upon-Trent, London (England), 19. Jh.
Reynier Yves, Sèvres (Frankreich), 20. Jh.
Reynolds Alfred, Stoke-upon-Trent, London (England), 19. Jh.
Reynolds William, Coalport (England), 18. / 19. Jh.
Reyz Ignace Joseph, Sèvres (Frankreich), 18. Jh.
Rezek B., Prag (Böhmen), 20. Jh.
Reznicek J., Prag (Böhmen), 19. Jh.
Rezni ek Anna, Prag (Böhmen), 20. Jh.
Rezní ek Lubomír, Dallwitz (Böhmen), 20. Jh.
Rezni kova Bocenia, Prag (Böhmen), 20. Jh.Rhaesa Martina, Meißen (Sachsen), 20. / 21. Jh.
Rhead Frederick Alfred, Stoke-upon-Trent, Wedgwood (England), 19. Jh.
Rhead George Woolliscroft jun., Stoke, Ertruria (England), 19. / 20. Jh.
Rhead George Woolliscroft sen., Stoke (England), 19. / 20. Jh.
Rhead Louis F., Ertruria (London), 19. / 20. Jh.
Rhein Renate, Selb (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Rheinfrank , Bad Dürkheim (Rheinland-Pfalz), 18. Jh.
Rheinhenckel Günter, Dr., Meißen (Sachsen), 20. Jh.
Rheinisch Leonhard, Thiersheim (Oberfranken), 20. Jh.
Rheinlander Christopher Ludvig, Kopenhagen (Dänemark), 19. Jh.
Rhimberg François, Sèvres (Frankreich), 18. Jh.
Rhodes David, Leads, Etruria (England), 18. Jh.
Rhodes James, Ertruria (London), 19. / 20. Jh.
Rhodes William, Stoke-upon-Trent, London (England), 19. Jh.
Rhodes Zandra, Burslem (England), 21. Jh.
Rhone Alb., Baden-Baden (Baden), 19. Jh.